Support our efforts, sign up to a full membership!
(Start for free)
Register or login with just your e-mail address

Clouzine International Music Awards Fall 2020: Full Winners List

Clouzine International Music Awards Fall 2020: Full Winners List

Hot Songs Around The World

Snap
Rosa Linn
234 entries in 17 charts
As It Was
Harry Styles
777 entries in 28 charts
Sunroof
Nicky Youre & Dazy
183 entries in 13 charts
I Like You (A Happier Song)
Post Malone & Doja Cat
194 entries in 15 charts
Unholy
Sam Smith & Kim Petras
208 entries in 25 charts
I'm Good (Blue)
David Guetta & Bebe Rexha
305 entries in 26 charts
Calm Down
Rema
230 entries in 14 charts
Glimpse Of Us
Joji
189 entries in 18 charts
I Ain't Worried
OneRepublic
369 entries in 23 charts
Ferrari
James Hype & Miggy Dela Rosa
310 entries in 16 charts
All I Want For Christmas Is You
Mariah Carey
1019 entries in 27 charts
Last Christmas
Wham!
876 entries in 23 charts
New York, NY (Top40 Charts) SES TEAM's Clouzine International Music Magazine announces the full winners list of its 7th all genres competition.
Next competition will be held in Spring 2021

Veronica Bell Best Female Vocalist
YK Band Best Duo
Best Recording
Studeo Best Adult Contemporary Song
Pekkanini Best Instrumental Composition
Izabeyah Shower Emerging Artist of the year
Joungmin Lee Best Classical Composition
Z8phyR remixed by
Catherine Duc Best Ambient Song
Marc Marut aka Cool Ass Best Acoustic Song
Lia Scallon Best New Age Album
Terry Blade Best Folk Song
Melissa Francis aka Sleuth Best Trip-Hop Song
Bruno Skibbild Best Country Song
Sohayla Smith Best Singer-Songwriter
Gary Wayne Clark Best Hip Hop Song
Tanya L Tyler / Karl Tyler Best R&B Song
Best Gospel Song
Amy Barbera Best Inspirational Music Video
Redsix Band Best Rock Band
Honey Beard Best Synthpop Song
Joel Jerome Best Americana Composition
Grace Garland Best Rock Song
Louis Colaiannia Best Instrumental New Age Song
MidLifeMix Best Dance EP
Craymo Best Indie EP
Natalie Jean Best Americana Album
Sergio Pereira Best Brazilian Album
Best Latin Jazz Album
3Mind Blight Best Orchestral Rock Song
Best Metal Rock Song
Shimmer Johnson Best Pop Song
Ban Brothers Best World Song
Machado Quartett Best Classical Song
Duo Glinka � Stylianou Best Instrumental Album
Michail Travlos Best Electronic Album
Anna Maria Mendieta Best Classical Crossover Album
Best Music Video
Marius Gundersen Best Guitar Album

For information about the awards contact:
clouzine@yahoo.com






Most read news of the week


© 2001-2022
top40-charts.com (S4)
about | site map
contact | privacy
Page gen. in 0.0116689 secs // 4 () queries in 0.0049989223480225 secs