Support our efforts, sign up to a full membership!
(Start for free)
Register or login with just your e-mail address

SES Team Announces Clouzine International Music Awards Fall 2022 Full Winners List

Hot Songs Around The World

Lovin On Me
Jack Harlow
219 entries in 22 charts
Cruel Summer
Taylor Swift
504 entries in 20 charts
Greedy
Tate McRae
494 entries in 28 charts
Water
Tyla
262 entries in 20 charts
Yes, And?
Ariana Grande
87 entries in 25 charts
Vois Sur Ton Chemin
Bennett
187 entries in 9 charts
Prada
Casso, Raye & D-Block Europe
405 entries in 19 charts
Murder On The Dancefloor
Sophie Ellis Bextor
356 entries in 23 charts
Popular
Weeknd, Playboi Carti & Madonna
235 entries in 17 charts
Houdini
Dua Lipa
215 entries in 26 charts
Until I Found You
Stephen Sanchez
209 entries in 16 charts
Strangers
Kenya Grace
389 entries in 24 charts
Si No Estas
Inigo Quintero
247 entries in 17 charts
Lose Control
Teddy Swims
196 entries in 20 charts
SES Team Announces Clouzine International Music Awards Fall 2022 Full Winners List
New York, NY (Top40 Charts) SES TEAM (Nihal Ses, Dr Murat Ses, Tan Ses) announces full winners list of its 11th all genres competition.
Next competition will be held in Spring 2023 and already open to submissions.
Early bird submissions get space in the coming issues of Clouzine Magazine.
Winners of Clouzine 11th International Music Awards Spring 2022 are:

Hatchatorium (Best Ambient Music Video)
Hatchatorium (Best Dance Pop Song)
Rusty Crutcher (Best AmbientAlbum)
Amanda Abizaid (Best Global Crossover Album)
Anna Kijanowska (Best Classical Instrumental Album)
Storied Windows (Best Folk Recording)
Studeo (Best Soft Rock Video With A Social Message)
An Vedi (Best Classical Ambient Song)
Grace Garland (Best Jazz Song)
Bert Badger (Best Children Album)
peter Xifaras (Best Video for a Classical Album)
Sherise Dsouza (Best International Pop Song)
Kris 'Halo' Pierce (Best Pop Song)
Matt B and Eddy Kenzo (Best World Song)
Studeo (Best Adult Contemporary Song)
Sophia Agranovich (Best Classical Album)
Ben Konarov (Best International Rock Song)
Fonz Tramontano and Sarah B Ladybnow (Best Popwave Song)
christian maucery (Best Hawaii Song)
3Mind Blight (Best Alt Metal Song)
Bamil Gutierrez (Best Pop rock Album)
Tough On Fridays (Best Rock Song)
Gary Wayne Clark (Best Country Song)
Xiaoya Liu (Best Classical Piano Album)
David Whitman (Best Jazz Album)
Charmian Devi (Best Indie Song)
Sergio Pereira (Best Latin/Brazilian Album)
Christal X (Best Dance Song)
The L&M Project Band (Best Fusion Song)
Priya Litt (Best New Age Song)
Copus Multimedia (Best Album) /Spoken Word With Music
Paula Boggs Band (Best Acoustic Song)
Craymo (Best Dance Video
Ban Brothers (Best Indie Rock Song)
Louis Colaiannia (Best New Age Album)
Graflex, Eric C Powell and Andrea Powell (Best Edm Song)
The Vignatis (Best Americana Song)
Grit's Guitar (Feat. Harold -Grit- Vondenstein) (Best Instrumental Guitar Album)
Sohayla Smith (Best New Country Song)

For more information: clouzine.net






Most read news of the week


© 2001-2024
top40-charts.com (S4)
about | site map
contact | privacy
Page gen. in 0.0100660 secs // 4 () queries in 0.004774808883667 secs